Choose a quarter: Winter 2018 Fall 2017 Spring 2017

Winter 2018

Instructor Key
^Assoc. In
%LSC Recommended Section
*Instructor-In-Charge
EESP.

Course Sect CRN Flag Instructor Times Place TAs
MAT-012 001 60492 Tavernetti, William MWF 0800-0850 AM YOUNG 198
Name Units Note
Pan, Jianping 2
Huang, David 4
MAT-016A 001 60493 Simental Rodriguez, J MWF 1210-0100 PM GIEDT 1001
Name Units Note
Mallela, Abhishek 4
Kol, Aslihan 2
MAT-016A 002 60494 Kouba, Duane MWF 1000-1050 AM GIEDT 1001
Name Units Note
Sheng, Junda 4
Sollers, Keith 2
MAT-016A 003 60495 Cherney, David MWF 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 226
Name Units Note
Kamath, Akshay 2
MAT-016B 001 60496 Krone, Robert MWF 0110-0200 PM GIEDT 1001
Name Units Note
Wu, Haihan 4
Kitchell, Celia 2
MAT-016B 002 60497 Kouba, Duane MWF 0210-0300 PM VEIMYR 212
Name Units Note
Sollers, Keith 2
MAT-016B 003 60498 O'Neill, Christopher MWF 1100-1150 AM VEIMYR 212
Name Units Note
Li, Yanlin 2
MAT-016B 004 60499 Tian, R MWF 1000-1050 AM HARING 2205
Name Units Note
Wang, Zhongruo 2
Naikdhure, Sayali 2
Long, Megan 2
MAT-016C 001 60500 Cherney, David MWF 0900-0950 AM HUNT 100
Name Units Note
Parmar, Krishen 4
MAT-017A A01 60502 Fannjiang, Albert T 0410-0500 PM STORER 1344
Name Units Note
Gibbons, Alaina 2
Weed, Patrick 1 Lead TA
Proctor: Lead TA for 17A - A%
MAT-017A A02 60503 Fannjiang, Albert T 0510-0600 PM STORER 1344
Name Units Note
Gibbons, Alaina 2
MAT-017A A03 74655 Fannjiang, Albert T 0610-0700 PM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Muddireddy, Nikitha 2
MAT-017A A04 74656 Fannjiang, Albert T 0710-0800 PM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Muddireddy, Nikitha 2
MAT-017A A05 CANCELED Fannjiang, Albert T 0810-0900 PM BAINER 1130
MAT-017A A06 CANCELED Fannjiang, Albert T 0610-0700 PM STORER 1344
MAT-017A B01 60504 Rogers, Carson R 0410-0500 PM STORER 1344
Name Units Note
Hogan, Thomas 2
MAT-017A B02 60505 Rogers, Carson R 0710-0800 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Okada, Rui 2
MAT-017A B03 60506 Rogers, Carson R 0610-0700 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Okada, Rui 2
MAT-017A B04 60507 Rogers, Carson R 0510-0600 PM CRUESS 107
Name Units Note
Dvorak, Lara 2
MAT-017A B05 60508 Rogers, Carson R 0510-0600 PM STORER 1344
Name Units Note
Hogan, Thomas 2
MAT-017A B06 60509 Rogers, Carson R 0810-0900 PM GIEDT 1006
Name Units Note
Sanchez, Jesus 2
MAT-017A C01 60501 Tian, R T 0510-0600 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Liu, Ning 2
MAT-017A C02 74686 Tian, R T 0610-0700 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Liu, Ning 2
MAT-017B A01 60510 Dad-Del, Ali T 0710-0800 PM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Corcoran, Carl 2
MAT-017B A02 60511 Dad-Del, Ali T 0610-0700 PM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Corcoran, Carl 2
MAT-017B A03 60512 Dad-Del, Ali T 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 229
Name Units Note
Chen, Haolin 2
MAT-017B A04 60513 Dad-Del, Ali T 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 229
Name Units Note
Chen, Haolin 2
MAT-017B A05 60514 Dad-Del, Ali T 0310-0400 PM CHEM 166
Name Units Note
Lacour, Maxime 2
MAT-017B A06 60515 Dad-Del, Ali T 0810-0900 PM GIEDT 1007
Name Units Note
Lacour, Maxime 2
MAT-017B B01 60516 Burke, Korana T 0410-0500 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Eberts, Theodore 2
MAT-017B B02 60517 Burke, Korana T 0510-0600 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Eberts, Theodore 2
MAT-017B B03 60518 Burke, Korana T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 205
Name Units Note
Roberts, Nicholas 2
MAT-017B B04 60519 Burke, Korana T 0710-0800 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Roh, Dong Min 2
MAT-017B B05 60520 Burke, Korana T 0510-0600 PM CRUESS 107
Name Units Note
Roberts, Nicholas 2
MAT-017B B06 60521 Burke, Korana T 0810-0900 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Roh, Dong Min 2
MAT-017B C01 60522 Mahoney, John R 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 229
Name Units Note
Blitz, Sam 2
MAT-017B C02 60523 Mahoney, John R 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 229
Name Units Note
Blitz, Sam 2
MAT-017B C03 60524 Mahoney, John R 0610-0700 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Thiriveedhi, Vamsi 2
MAT-017B C04 60525 Mahoney, John R 0710-0800 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Thiriveedhi, Vamsi 2
MAT-017B C05 60526 Mahoney, John R 0510-0600 PM OLSON 106
Name Units Note
Raza, Miqdad 2
MAT-017B C06 CANCELED Mahoney, John R 0810-0900 PM YOUNG 192
MAT-017B D01 Burke, K R 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 109
Name Units Note
Fleischer, Samuel 2
MAT-017B D02 Burke, K R 0610-0700 PM RESSLR 55
MAT-017B E01 60530 Kornell, Andre R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 106
Name Units Note
Imani, Laudan 2
MAT-017B E02 60531 Kornell, Andre R 0710-0800 PM KERR 293
Name Units Note
Long, Megan 2
MAT-017B E03 60532 Kornell, Andre R 0510-0600 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Meyer, Alexander 2
MAT-017B E04 60533 Kornell, Andre R 0610-0700 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Robey, Jonathan 2
MAT-017B E05 60534 Kornell, Andre R 0710-0800 PM WICKSN 1020
Name Units Note
Berends, David 2
MAT-017B E06 60535 Kornell, Andre R 0810-0900 PM WICKSN 1020
Name Units Note
Berends, David 2
MAT-017C A01 60536 Rademacher, Luis R 0710-0800 PM OLSON 261
Name Units Note
Cai, Yao 2
MAT-017C A02 60537 Rademacher, Luis R 0510-0600 PM H GYM 290
Name Units Note
Gaerlan, Mikhail 2
MAT-017C A03 60538 Rademacher, Luis R 0610-0700 PM H GYM 290
Name Units Note
Gaerlan, Mikhail 2
MAT-017C A04 60539 Rademacher, Luis R 0710-0800 PM HOAGLD 113
Name Units Note
Braun, Niklas 2
MAT-021A A01 60541 Thomas, Rohit R 0710-0800 PM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Koul, Ojesh 2
MAT-021A A02 60542 Thomas, Rohit R 0610-0700 PM STORER 1344
Name Units Note
Armas, Anthony 2
MAT-021A A03 CANCELED Thomas, Rohit R 0710-0800 PM STORER 1344
MAT-021A A04 60544 Thomas, Rohit R 0610-0700 PM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Koul, Ojesh 2
MAT-021A A05 60545 Thomas, Rohit R 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Armas, Anthony 2
MAT-021A A06 60546 Thomas, Rohit R 0810-0900 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Zeng, Ruolan 2
MAT-021A A07 74660 Thomas, Rohit R 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Rose, Adam 2
MAT-021A B01 60540 Thomas, Rohit R 0410-0500 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Cuello, William 2
MAT-021A B02 74659 Thomas, Rohit R 0510-0600 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Cuello, William 2
MAT-021B A01 60548 Koeppe, Matthias R 0610-0700 PM HOAGLD 113
Name Units Note
Aguirre, Ander 2
Weed, Patrick 1 Lead TA
Proctor: Lead TA for 21B - A%
MAT-021B A02 60549 Koeppe, Matthias R 0510-0600 PM HOAGLD 113
Name Units Note
Aguirre, Ander 2
MAT-021B A03 60550 Koeppe, Matthias R 0810-0900 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Kim, Albert 2
MAT-021B A04 60551 Koeppe, Matthias R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Sun, Haotian 2
MAT-021B A05 60552 Koeppe, Matthias R 0710-0800 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Kim, Albert 2
MAT-021B A06 CANCELED Koeppe, Matthias R 0710-0800 PM OLSON 251
MAT-021B A07 74662 Koeppe, Matthias R 0510-0600 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Sun, Haotian 2
MAT-021B B01 60554 Romik, Dan T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 261
Name Units Note
Palomino, Arturo 2
Samperton, Eric 1 Lead TA
Proctor: Lead TA for 21B - B%
MAT-021B B02 60555 Romik, Dan T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 261
Name Units Note
Palomino, Arturo 2
MAT-021B B03 60556 Romik, Dan T 0810-0900 PM GIEDT 1006
Name Units Note
Leroux, Brett 2
MAT-021B B04 60557 Romik, Dan T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 146
Name Units Note
Gallatin, Andrew 2
MAT-021B B05 60558 Romik, Dan T 0510-0600 PM RESSLR 55
Name Units Note
Samperton, Eric 2
MAT-021B B06 60559 Romik, Dan T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 146
Name Units Note
Gallatin, Andrew 2
MAT-021B B07 74663 Romik, Dan T 0410-0500 PM HART 1130
Name Units Note
Zhang, Zhenyang 2
MAT-021B C01 60560 Gravner, Janko R 0710-0800 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Datta, Esha 2
Samperton, Eric 1 Lead TA
Proctor: Lead TA for 21B - C%
MAT-021B C02 60561 Gravner, Janko R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 223
Name Units Note
Sherman, Douglas 2
MAT-021B C03 60562 Gravner, Janko R 0710-0800 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Alameda, Andrew 2
MAT-021B C04 60563 Gravner, Janko R 0810-0900 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Alameda, Andrew 2
MAT-021B C05 60564 Gravner, Janko R 0610-0700 PM ART 217
Name Units Note
Datta, Esha 2
MAT-021B C06 60565 Gravner, Janko R 0710-0800 PM OLSON 217
Name Units Note
Piaseczny, Jennifer 2
MAT-021B C07 74665 Gravner, Janko R 0510-0600 PM OLSON 223
Name Units Note
Alexander, Christopher 2
MAT-021B D01 60566 Varn, Dowman R 0610-0700 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Mou, Lang 2
MAT-021B D02 60567 Varn, Dowman R 0510-0600 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Mou, Lang 2
MAT-021B E01 60568 Marx, Lawrence T 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 233
Name Units Note
Peterson, Kenneth 2
MAT-021B E02 60569 Marx, Lawrence T 0610-0700 PM GIEDT 1006
Name Units Note
Lin, Matthew 2
MAT-021B E03 60570 Marx, Lawrence T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Pappe, Joseph 2
MAT-021B E04 60571 Marx, Lawrence T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Pappe, Joseph 2
MAT-021B E05 60572 Marx, Lawrence T 0710-0800 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Tran, Austin 2
MAT-021B E06 60573 Marx, Lawrence T 0810-0900 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Tran, Austin 2
MAT-021B E07 74666 Marx, Lawrence T 0510-0600 PM GIEDT 1006
Name Units Note
Lin, Matthew 2
MAT-021B E08 75606 Marx, Lawrence MWF 0210-0300 PM ROCK HALL
MAT-021B F01 60574 Varn, Dowman T 0510-0600 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Severson, Eric 2
MAT-021B F02 60575 Varn, Dowman T 0610-0700 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Cave, Jonathan 2
MAT-021B F03 60547 Varn, Dowman T 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 212
Name Units Note
Deng, Shaofeng 2
MAT-021B F04 74661 Varn, Dowman T 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 212
Name Units Note
Deng, Shaofeng 2
MAT-021B F05 75186 Varn, Dowman T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 205
Name Units Note
Cave, Jonathan 2
MAT-021C 001 60576 Liu, Fu T 0610-0700 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Weed, Patrick 2
MAT-021C A01 60577 Babson, Eric R 0710-0800 PM GIEDT 1007
Name Units Note
Paramonov, Kirill 2
Schiffman, Benjamin 1 Lead TA
Proctor: Lead TA for 21C - A%
MAT-021C A02 60578 Babson, Eric R 0610-0700 PM GIEDT 1007
Name Units Note
Scherer, Robert 2
MAT-021C A03 60579 Babson, Eric R 0510-0600 PM GIEDT 1006
Name Units Note
Scherer, Robert 2
MAT-021C A04 60580 Babson, Eric R 0410-0500 PM PHYSIC 148
Name Units Note
Sumpter, Joshua 2
MAT-021C A05 60581 Babson, Eric R 0710-0800 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Zhou, Yunshen 2
MAT-021C A06 60582 Babson, Eric R 0610-0700 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Zhou, Yunshen 2
MAT-021C A07 74667 Babson, Eric R 0810-0900 PM GIEDT 1007
Name Units Note
Chae, Yoon Seok 2
MAT-021C B01 60583 Dimofte, Tudor T 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Chen, Xiaotie 2
Schiffman, Benjamin 1 Lead TA
Proctor: Lead TA for 21C - B%
MAT-021C B02 60584 Dimofte, Tudor T 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Chen, Xiaotie 2
MAT-021C B03 60585 Dimofte, Tudor T 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Litman, Matthew 2
MAT-021C B04 60586 Dimofte, Tudor T 0610-0700 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Litman, Matthew 2
MAT-021C B05 60587 Dimofte, Tudor T 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Kshirsagar, Priya 2
MAT-021C B06 75600 Dimofte, Tudor MWF 0110-0200 PM YOUNG 198
Name Units Note
Sreenivasulu, Giritheja 2
MAT-021D A01 60588 Temple, J. T 0610-0700 PM KERR 293
Name Units Note
Zhang, Wiseley 2
MAT-021D A02 60589 Temple, J. T 0610-0700 PM HUTCH 115
Name Units Note
Brown, Jennifer 2
MAT-021D A03 60590 Temple, J. T 0710-0800 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Jiang, Fushuai 2
MAT-021D A04 60591 Temple, J. T 0610-0700 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Jiang, Fushuai 2
MAT-021D B01 60592 Ma, Shiqian R 0510-0600 PM OLSON 251
Name Units Note
Zhang, Zheqing 2
MAT-021D B02 60593 Ma, Shiqian R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 251
Name Units Note
Ponce, Michael 2
MAT-021D B03 60594 Ma, Shiqian R 0710-0800 PM PHYSIC 130
Name Units Note
Bjorklund, Robert 2
MAT-021D B04 60595 Ma, Shiqian R 0810-0900 PM PHYSIC 130
Name Units Note
Bjorklund, Robert 2
MAT-022A 001 60596 Puckett, Elbridge MWF 0210-0300 PM HARING 1227
Name Units Note
Nguyen, Anthony 2
Jacob, Cooper 4
MAT-022A 002 60597 Luu, Martin MWF 0510-0600 PM KLEIBR 3
Name Units Note
Xue, Hongtao 4
Zhou, Bohan 4
Shu, Jingyang 1 Lead TA
MAT-022A 003 60598 Herczeg, Gabriel MWF 0310-0400 PM GIEDT 1001
Name Units Note
Parker, Joshua 2
Poh, Wencin 2
Shu, Chang 2
Hagemeyer, Colin 4
MAT-022AL 001 60599 Dad-Del, Ali R 0110-0200 PM MATSCI 2118
Name Units Note
Lin, Chao-Ping 2
MAT-022AL 002 60600 Dad-Del, Ali R 0210-0300 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 003 60601 Dad-Del, Ali R 1000-1050 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 004 60602 Dad-Del, Ali R 0900-0950 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 005 60603 Dad-Del, Ali T 0210-0300 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 006 60604 Dad-Del, Ali T 0110-0200 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 007 60605 Dad-Del, Ali T 1000-1050 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 008 60606 Dad-Del, Ali T 0900-0950 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 009 60607 Dad-Del, Ali T 0310-0400 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 010 60608 Dad-Del, Ali R 0310-0400 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022B 001 60611 Gronbech-Jensen, Niels MWF 0410-0500 PM GIEDT 1001
Name Units Note
He, Xiang 4
Liu, Wen 2
Ming, Shuang 2
Shu, Jingyang 1 Lead TA
MAT-025 A01 60612 Koroteev, Peter MWF 0900-0950 AM ART 204
Name Units Note
Santhakumar, Hamilton 2
MAT-025 A02 60613 Koroteev, Peter MWF 0900-0950 AM ART 204
Name Units Note
Santhakumar, Hamilton 2
MAT-025 B01 60614 Koroteev, Peter MWF 0210-0300 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Sheng, Stephen 2
MAT-025 B02 60615 Koroteev, Peter MWF 0210-0300 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Challenor, John 2
MAT-108 A01 60640 Herczeg, Gabriel MWF 1100-1150 AM HUTCH 115
Name Units Note
Hawkes, Graham 2
MAT-108 A02 60641 Herczeg, Gabriel MWF 1100-1150 AM HUTCH 115
Name Units Note
Hawkes, Graham 2
MAT-108 B01 60642 Liu, Fu MWF 0310-0400 PM WELLMN 119
Name Units Note
Lee, Yonggyu 2
MAT-108 B02 60643 Liu, Fu MWF 0310-0400 PM WELLMN 119
Name Units Note
Lee, Yonggyu 2
MAT-111 001 60644 Trnkova, M
Name Units Note
Wong, Ka Wai 2
MAT-114 001 74687 Vazirani, Monica MWF 1000-1050 AM PHYSIC 148
Name Units Note
Luo, Yanwen 2
MAT-118B 001 60646 Hunter, John MWF 0210-0300 PM BAINER 1128
MAT-119A 001 60647 Biello, Joseph MWF 0110-0200 PM OLSON 118
Name Units Note
Johnson, Carter 2
Niu, Xiaoyun 2
MAT-125A A01 60648 Xia, Qinglan MWF 0900-0950 AM VEIMYR 212
Name Units Note
Lazarus, Tynan 2
MAT-125A A02 60649 Xia, Qinglan MWF 0900-0950 AM VEIMYR 212
Name Units Note
Lazarus, Tynan 2
MAT-125A B01 60650 Luu, Martin MWF 0310-0400 PM VEIMYR 212
Name Units Note
Shemetov, Dmitry 2
MAT-125A B02 60651 Luu, Martin MWF 0310-0400 PM VEIMYR 212
Name Units Note
Shemetov, Dmitry 2
MAT-125B A01 60652 Rogers, Carson T 0610-0700 PM H GYM 290
Name Units Note
Dey, Subhadip 2
MAT-125B A02 60653 Rogers, Carson T 0710-0800 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Harvie, Brian 2
MAT-128B 001 60654 Arsuaga, J MWF 1100-1150 AM HART 1150
Name Units Note
Lamb, Kevin 2
Chen, Ji 2
MAT-135A A01 60655 Xia, Qinglan MWF 1210-0100 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Liu, Xiaochen 2
MAT-135A A02 60656 Xia, Qinglan MWF 1210-0100 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Senda, Alto 2
MAT-141 A01 60657 Tavernetti, William MWF 1000-1050 AM HUTCH 115
Name Units Note
Liu, Beibei 2
MAT-141 A02 60658 Tavernetti, William MWF 1000-1050 AM HUTCH 115
Name Units Note
Liu, Beibei 2
MAT-145 001 60659 Morris, Benjamin MWF 0210-0300 PM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Gallup, Nathaniel 2
MAT-145 002 60660 Oliveros-Braniff, Deborah MWF 0900-0950 AM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Wang, Jiawei 2
MAT-148 001 60661 O'Neill, Christopher MWF 0310-0400 PM PHYSIC 148
Name Units Note
Silverstein, Lily 2
MAT-150B A01 60662 Schilling, Anne MWF 0310-0400 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Shin, Gicheol 2
MAT-150B A02 60663 Schilling, Anne MWF 0310-0400 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Shin, Gicheol 2
MAT-168 001 74688 Rademacher, Luis MWF 0410-0500 PM HART 1150
Name Units Note
Wright, William 4
MAT-180 001 60664 Temple, J. MWF 1000-1050 AM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Alexander, Christopher 2
MAT-185A 001 60665 Marx, Lawrence MWF 1210-0100 PM OLSON 205
Name Units Note
Lamb, Kevin 2
MAT-185A 002 60666 Zhang, Qingtian MWF 1000-1050 AM WELLMN 1
Name Units Note
Luo, Yanwen 2
MAT-201B 001 60742 Babson, Eric MWF 0900-0950 AM MATSCI 2112
Name Units Note
Murray, John 4
MAT-205A 001 60744 Romik, Dan MWF 0110-0200 PM BAINER 1134
MAT-207B 001 60745 Saito, Naoki MWF 1000-1050 AM BAINER 1128
Name Units Note
Li, Haotian 2
MAT-215B 001 60746 Dimofte, Tudor MWF 0310-0400 PM PHYSIC 130
MAT-218B 001 74689 Shkoller, Steve TR 0310-0430 PM PHYSIC 130
MAT-226B 001 74690 Freund, Roland MWF 1100-1150 AM PHYSIC 148
MAT-235B 001 60748 Soshnikov, Alexander TR 1030-1150 AM MATSCI 1147
MAT-240A 001 60749 Hass, Joel MWF 1100-1150 AM BAINER 1060
MAT-248B 001 74691 Zahariuc, Adrian MWF 0210-0300 PM PHYSIC 130
MAT-250B 001 60751 Carlsson, Erik MWF 0210-0300 PM WICKSON 1020
Name Units Note
Zhao, Yue 2
MAT-258B 001 74692 Koeppe, Matthias TR 0140-0300 PM MATSCI 2112
Name Units Note
Wang, Jiawei 2
MAT-261A 001 74693 Schwarz, Albert MWF 1210-0100 PM PHYSIC 140
MAT-271 001 74695 Saito, Naoki MW 0510-0630 PM MATSCI 2112
Name Units Note
Chen, Ji 2
MAT-290 60778 Hunter, JK January 11, 2018 9am-4pm MSB 1147
MAT-290 60802 Koeppe Feb 15th TBD MSB 1147
MAT-290 002 60756 Guy, R MSB
MAT-290 010 60764 Shkoller, S R 0210-0300 PM MSB 3106
MAT-290 014 60768 Carlsson, E W 1100AM -1200 PM MSB 2112
MAT-290 040 60786 Dimofte, T F 1100-1230 PM MSB 2112
MAT-290 047 60790 Babson, E W 0410-0500 PM MSB 1147
MAT-290 048 60791 Schultens, J T 0110-0200 PM MSB 1147
MAT-290 067 60795 Koroteev, P W 0310-0400PM MSB 1147
Total Units: 370