Choose a quarter: Fall 2017 Spring 2017 Winter 2017

Fall 2017

Instructor Key
^Assoc. In
%LSC Recommended Section
*Instructor-In-Charge
EESP.

Course Sect CRN Flag Instructor Times Place TAs
MAT-012 001 48396 Varn, Dowman MWF 0210-0300 PM WELLMN 226
Name Units Note
Sanchez, Jesus 2
MAT-012 002 48397 Marx, Lawrence MWF 0900-0950 AM SOCSCI 1100
Name Units Note
Zhou, Bohan 4
Li, Xiaozhu 4
MAT-016A 001 48398 Thomas, Rohit MWF 0510-0600 PM GIEDT 1001
Name Units Note
Koul, Ojesh 4
Li, Yanlin 2
MAT-016A 002 48399 Zhang, Qingtian MWF 0800-0850 AM SOCSCI 1100
Name Units Note
Parmar, Krishen 2
Chen, Xiaotie 4
MAT-016A 003 48400 O'Neill, Christopher MWF 0210-0300 PM STORER 1322
Name Units Note
Chen, Haolin 4
MAT-016B 001 48401 Herczeg, Gabriel MWF 0510-0600 PM ROCK
Name Units Note
Mallela, Abhishek 4
Naikdhure, Sayali 2
MAT-016B 002 48402 Krone, Robert MWF 0110-0200 PM GROVE 1309
Name Units Note
Kitchell, Celia 2
MAT-016C 001 48403 Mahoney, John MWF 0800-0850 AM WELLMN 2
Name Units Note
Wu, Haihan 4
MAT-017A A01 48404 Zahariuc, Adrian T 0310-0400 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Pappe, Joseph 2
MAT-017A A02 48405 Zahariuc, Adrian T 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 25
Name Units Note
Blitz, Sam 2
MAT-017A A03 48406 Zahariuc, Adrian T 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 25
Name Units Note
Blitz, Sam 2
MAT-017A A04 48407 Zahariuc, Adrian T 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 25
Name Units Note
Blaine, Alexander 2
MAT-017A A05 48408 Zahariuc, Adrian T 0810-0900 PM WELLMN 25
Name Units Note
Blaine, Alexander 2
MAT-017A A06 48409 Zahariuc, Adrian T 0410-0500 PM ROESSLR 55
Name Units Note
Pappe, Joseph 2
MAT-017A A07 48410 Zahariuc, Adrian T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 223
Name Units Note
Fraga, Keith 2
MAT-017A B01 48411 Dad-Del, Ali T 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Lazarus, Tynan 2
MAT-017A B02 48412 Dad-Del, Ali T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 217
Name Units Note
Shu, Chang 2
MAT-017A B03 48413 Dad-Del, Ali T 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Shu, Chang 2
MAT-017A B04 48414 Dad-Del, Ali T 0810-0900 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Lazarus, Tynan 2
MAT-017A B05 48415 Dad-Del, Ali T 0310-0400 PM PHYSICS 130
Name Units Note
Polischuk, Ryan 2
MAT-017A B06 48416 Dad-Del, Ali T 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Liu, Wen 2
MAT-017A B07 62904 Dad-Del, Ali T 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Liu, Wen 2
MAT-017A C01 48417 Guy, Robert R 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Gibbons, Alaina 1
Sheng, Junda 2
MAT-017A C02 48418 Guy, Robert R 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Rose, Adam 2
MAT-017A C03 48419 Guy, Robert R 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Rose, Adam 2
MAT-017A C04 48420 Guy, Robert R 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Corcoran, Carl 2
MAT-017A C05 48421 Guy, Robert R 0810-0900 PM WELLMN 115
Name Units Note
Robey, Jonathan 2
MAT-017A C06 48422 Guy, Robert R 0310-0400 PM PHYSIC 148
Name Units Note
Gibbons, Alaina 2
MAT-017A C07 62908 Guy, Robert R 0510-0600 PM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Corcoran, Carl 2
MAT-017A D01 48423 Burke, Korana R 0410-0500 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Roberts, Nicholas 2
MAT-017A D02 48424 Burke, Korana R 0810-0900 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Eberts, Theodore 2
MAT-017A D03 48425 Burke, Korana R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 158
Name Units Note
Sheng, Junda 2
MAT-017A D04 48426 Burke, Korana R 0710-0800 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Eberts, Theodore 2
MAT-017A D05 48427 Burke, Korana R 0310-0400 PM HART 1130
Name Units Note
Roberts, Nicholas 2
MAT-017A D06 48428 Burke, Korana R 0510-0600 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Roh, Dong Min 2
MAT-017A D07 48429 Burke, Korana R 0610-0700 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Roh, Dong Min 2
MAT-017A E01 See DHP Burke, Korana R 0710-0800 PM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Hernandez, Daniel 2
MAT-017B A01 48432 Rogers, Carson T 0610-0700 PM H GYM 290
Name Units Note
Tam, Patrick 2
MAT-017B A02 48433 Rogers, Carson T 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Tam, Patrick 2
MAT-017B A03 48434 Rogers, Carson T 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Okada, Rui 2
MAT-017B A04 48435 Rogers, Carson T 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Imani, Laudan 2
MAT-017B A05 62909 Rogers, Carson T 0310-0400 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Raza, Miqdad 2
MAT-017B A06 62910 Rogers, Carson T 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Okada, Rui 2
MAT-017C 001 48436 Sollers, Keith R 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 126
MAT-017C A01 48437 Gorskiy, Evgeny T 0410-0500 PM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Luo, Yanwen 2
MAT-017C A02 48438 Gorskiy, Evgeny T 0510-0600 PM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Luo, Yanwen 2
MAT-017C A03 48439 Gorskiy, Evgeny T 0310-0400 PM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Long, Megan 2
MAT-017C A04 48440 Gorskiy, Evgeny T 0710-0800 PM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Gaerlan, Mikhail 2
MAT-017C A05 48441 Gorskiy, Evgeny T 0810-0900 PM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Gaerlan, Mikhail 2
MAT-017C A06 48442 Gorskiy, Evgeny T 0610-0700 PM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Fraga, Keith 2
MAT-021A A01 48443 Schilling, Anne T 0410-0500 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Kelley, Victoria 2
Schiffman, Benjamin 1
MAT-021A A02 48444 Schilling, Anne T 0710-0800 PM PHYSIC 130
Name Units Note
Peterson, Kenneth 2
MAT-021A A03 48445 Schilling, Anne T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 118
Name Units Note
Zhang, Zhenyang 2
MAT-021A A04 48446 Schilling, Anne T 0510-0600 PM BAINER 1130
Name Units Note
Kelley, Victoria 2
MAT-021A A05 48447 Schilling, Anne T 0810-0900 PM OLSON 118
Name Units Note
Zhang, Zhenyang 2
MAT-021A A06 48448 Schilling, Anne T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 118
Name Units Note
Leroux, Brett 2
MAT-021A A07 48449 Schilling, Anne T 0510-0600 PM OLSON 118
Name Units Note
Leroux, Brett 2
MAT-021A B01 48450 Nachtergaele, Bruno R 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Alameda, Andrew 2
Lamb, Kevin 1 Lead TA
MAT-021A B02 48451 Nachtergaele, Bruno R 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Sanders, Robert 2
MAT-021A B03 48452 Nachtergaele, Bruno R 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Sun, Haotian 2
MAT-021A B04 48453 Nachtergaele, Bruno R 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Sanders, Robert 2
MAT-021A B05 48454 Nachtergaele, Bruno R 0810-0900 PM WELLMN 7
Name Units Note
Alameda, Andrew 2
MAT-021A B06 48455 Nachtergaele, Bruno R 0610-0700 PM CRUESS 107
Name Units Note
Sheng, Stephen 2
MAT-021A B07 62979 Nachtergaele, Bruno R 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 229
Name Units Note
Sun, Haotian 2
MAT-021A C01 48456 Schultens, Jennifer T 0410-0500 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Tran, Austin 2
Weed, Patrick 1 Lead TA
MAT-021A C02 48457 Schultens, Jennifer T 0610-0700 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Liu, Ning 2
MAT-021A C03 48458 Schultens, Jennifer T 0810-0900 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Chae, Yoon Seok 2
MAT-021A C04 48459 Schultens, Jennifer T 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 1
Name Units Note
Bjorklund, Robert 2
MAT-021A C05 48460 Schultens, Jennifer T 0510-0600 PM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Tran, Austin 2
MAT-021A C06 48461 Schultens, Jennifer T 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 1
Name Units Note
Bjorklund, Robert 2
MAT-021A C07 62990 Schultens, Jennifer T 0710-0800 PM YOUNG 192
Name Units Note
Liu, Ning 2
MAT-021A D01 48462 Kouba, Duane T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 261
Name Units Note
Sumpter, Joshua 2
MAT-021A D02 48463 Kouba, Duane T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 261
Name Units Note
Shin, Gicheol 2
MAT-021A D03 63043 Kouba, Duane T 0510-0600 PM OLSON 261
Name Units Note
Shin, Gicheol 2
MAT-021A D04 63045 Kouba, Duane T 0410-0500 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Wang, Jiawei 2
MAT-021A D05 63046 Kouba, Duane T 0810-0900 PM OLSON 261
Name Units Note
Gallatin, Andrew 2
MAT-021A D06 63047 Kouba, Duane T 0510-0600 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Gallatin, Andrew 2
MAT-021A D07 63048 Kouba, Duane T 0710-0800 PM HUTCH 102
Name Units Note
Dey, Subhadip 2
MAT-021A E01 48464 Waldron, Andrew R 0310-0400 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Deng, Shaofeng 2
MAT-021A E02 48465 Waldron, Andrew R 0410-0500 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Ming, Shuang 2
MAT-021A E03 48466 Waldron, Andrew R 0510-0600 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Ming, Shuang 2
MAT-021A E04 48467 Waldron, Andrew R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Deng, Shaofeng 2
MAT-021A E05 48468 Waldron, Andrew R 0710-0800 PM OLSON 147
MAT-021A E06 48469 Waldron, Andrew R 0410-0500 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Brown, Jennifer 2
MAT-021A E07 63049 Waldron, Andrew R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 163
MAT-021A F01 48470 Kornell, Andre T 0610-0700 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Datta, Esha 2
MAT-021A F02 48471 Kornell, Andre T 0710-0800 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Datta, Esha 2
MAT-021A G01 63050 Jacob, Adam R 0310-0400 PM WELLMN 230
Name Units Note
Severson, Eric 2
Lamb, Kevin 1 Lead TA
MAT-021A G02 63051 Jacob, Adam R 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 25
Name Units Note
Scherer, Robert 2
MAT-021A G03 63052 Jacob, Adam R 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 25
Name Units Note
Scherer, Robert 2
MAT-021A G04 63053 Jacob, Adam R 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 25
Name Units Note
Wong, Ka Wai 2
MAT-021A G05 63054 Jacob, Adam R 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 25
Name Units Note
Wong, Ka Wai 2
MAT-021A G06 63055 Jacob, Adam R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 223
Name Units Note
Sheu, Norman 2
MAT-021A G07 63056 Jacob, Adam R 0710-0800 PM OLSON 223
Name Units Note
Sheu, Norman 2
MAT-021B A01 48472 Tavernetti, William R 0510-0600 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Santhakumar, Hamilton 2
MAT-021B A02 48473 Tavernetti, William R 0310-0400 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Lin, Matthew 2
MAT-021B A03 48474 Tavernetti, William R 0610-0700 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Santhakumar, Hamilton 2
MAT-021B A04 48475 Tavernetti, William R 0410-0500 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Lin, Matthew 2
MAT-021B A05 48476 Tavernetti, William R 0810-0900 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Kim, Albert 2
MAT-021B A06 48477 Tavernetti, William R 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 212
Name Units Note
Litman, Matthew 2
MAT-021B A07 48478 Tavernetti, William R 0710-0800 PM HARING 1204
Name Units Note
Kim, Albert 2
MAT-021B B01 48479 Morris, Benjamin T 0610-0700 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Jiang, Fushuai 2
Gibbons, Alaina 1
MAT-021B B02 48480 Morris, Benjamin T 0710-0800 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Aguirre, Ander 2
MAT-021B B03 63057 Morris, Benjamin T 0510-0600 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Weber, David 2
MAT-021B B04 63058 Morris, Benjamin T 0410-0500 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Jiang, Fushuai 2
MAT-021B B05 63059 Morris, Benjamin T 0810-0900 PM ART 204
Name Units Note
Aguirre, Ander 2
MAT-021B B06 63060 Morris, Benjamin T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 158
Name Units Note
Litman, Matthew 2
MAT-021B C01 48481 Varn, Dowman T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 251
Name Units Note
Hagemeyer, Colin 2
MAT-021B C02 48482 Varn, Dowman T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 251
Name Units Note
Hagemeyer, Colin 2
MAT-021B D01 See DHP Tavernetti, William R 0510-0600 PM HART 1120
Name Units Note
Sheng, Stephen 2
MAT-021B D02 See DHP Tavernetti, William R 0610-0700 PM HART 1120
MAT-021C A01 48486 Kuperberg, Gregory T 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 229
Name Units Note
Ponce, Michael 2
MAT-021C A02 48487 Kuperberg, Gregory T 0610-0700 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Ponce, Michael 2
MAT-021C A03 48488 Kuperberg, Gregory T 0710-0800 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Wright, William 2
MAT-021C A04 48489 Kuperberg, Gregory T 0310-0400 PM OLSON 223
Name Units Note
Armas, Anthony 2
MAT-021C A05 48490 Kuperberg, Gregory T 0810-0900 PM BAINER 1132
Name Units Note
Wright, William 2
MAT-021C A06 48491 Kuperberg, Gregory T 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 212
Name Units Note
Armas, Anthony 2
MAT-021C A07 63062 Kuperberg, Gregory T 0610-0700 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Kshirsagar, Priya 2
MAT-021C B01 48492 Varn, Dowman R 0610-0700 PM CHEM 166
Name Units Note
Witte, Shawn 2
MAT-021C B02 48493 Varn, Dowman R 0510-0600 PM CHEM 166
Name Units Note
Witte, Shawn 2
MAT-021C C01 48485 Kouba, Duane R 0610-0700 PM HART 1130
Name Units Note
Palomino, Arturo 2
MAT-021C C02 63061 Kouba, Duane R 0610-0700 PM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Sherman, Douglas 2
MAT-021D A01 48494 Herczeg, Gabriel T 0710-0800 PM WELLMN 226
Name Units Note
Xue, Hongtao 2
MAT-021D A02 48495 Herczeg, Gabriel T 0610-0700 PM WELLMN 226
Name Units Note
Xue, Hongtao 2
MAT-021D B01 48496 Cherney, David R 0610-0700 PM OLSON 217
Name Units Note
Zhang, Wiseley 2
MAT-021D B02 48497 Cherney, David R 0510-0600 PM OLSON 217
Name Units Note
Zhang, Wiseley 2
MAT-021D B03 48498 Cherney, David R 0410-0500 PM OLSON 217
Name Units Note
Meyer, Alexander 2
MAT-021D B04 48499 Cherney, David R 0810-0900 PM OLSON 217
Name Units Note
Zhang, Zheqing 2
MAT-021D B05 48500 Cherney, David R 0710-0800 PM OLSON 217
Name Units Note
Zhang, Zheqing 2
MAT-021D B06 48501 Cherney, David R 0310-0400 PM OLSON 250
Name Units Note
Meyer, Alexander 2
MAT-021D C01 48502 Biello, Joseph T 0610-0700 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Palomino, Arturo 2
MAT-021D C02 48503 Biello, Joseph T 0510-0600 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Shu, Jingyang 2
MAT-021D C03 48504 Biello, Joseph T 0410-0500 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Alexander, Christopher 2
MAT-021D C04 48505 Biello, Joseph T 0710-0800 PM OLSON 147
MAT-021D C05 48506 Biello, Joseph T 0810-0900 PM OLSON 147
MAT-021D C06 48507 Biello, Joseph T 0310-0400 PM OLSON 147
Name Units Note
Alexander, Christopher 2
MAT-021M A01 48508 Osserman, Brian MWF 1000-1050 AM OLSON 118
Name Units Note
Challenor, John 2
MAT-021M A02 48509 Osserman, Brian MWF 1000-1050 AM OLSON 118
Name Units Note
Challenor, John 2
MAT-022A 001 48510 Carlsson, Erik MWF 0310-0400 PM CHEM 179
Name Units Note
Silverstein, Lily 2
Jacob, Cooper 2
Huang, David 2
MAT-022A 002 48511 Moore, Allison MWF 0410-0500 PM HARING 2205
Name Units Note
Xu, Yuanyuan 4
Parker, Joshua 4
Muddireddy, Nikitha 2
MAT-022AL 001 48512 Dad-Del, Ali T 0900-0950 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 002 48513 Dad-Del, Ali T 1000-1050 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 003 48514 Dad-Del, Ali T 1100-1150 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 004 48515 Dad-Del, Ali R 0900-0950 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 005 48516 Dad-Del, Ali R 1000-1050 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 006 48517 Dad-Del, Ali R 1100-1150 AM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 007 48518 Dad-Del, Ali T 0210-0300 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 008 48519 Dad-Del, Ali R 0210-0300 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 009 48520 Dad-Del, Ali T 0310-0400 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022AL 010 48521 Dad-Del, Ali R 0310-0400 PM MATSCI 2118
MAT-022B 001 48522 Rogers, Carson MWF 1000-1050 AM WELLMN 234
Name Units Note
He, Xiang 4
MAT-022B 002 48523 Tracy, Craig MWF 1100-1150 AM WELLMN 202
Name Units Note
Weed, Patrick 4
MAT-025 A01 48526 Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma MWF 0900-0950 AM HARING 1227
Name Units Note
Wang, Zhongruo 2
MAT-025 A02 48527 Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma MWF 0900-0950 AM HARING 1227
MAT-025 A03 63435 Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma MWF 0900-0950 AM HARING 1227
Name Units Note
Wang, Zhongruo 2
MAT-025 B01 48528 Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma MWF 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 216
Name Units Note
Meyer, Emily 2
MAT-025 B02 48529 Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma MWF 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 216
Name Units Note
Meyer, Emily 2
MAT-025 B03 48530 Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma MWF 0510-0600 PM WELLMN 216
MAT-067 A01 48531 Krone, Robert MWF 1100-1150 AM CHEM 166
Name Units Note
Snyder, Jordan 2
MAT-067 A02 48532 Krone, Robert MWF 1100-1150 AM CHEM 166
MAT-108 A01 48554 Monks Gillespie, Maria MWF 1100-1150 AM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Fleischer, Samuel 2
MAT-108 A02 48555 Monks Gillespie, Maria MWF 1100-1150 AM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Fleischer, Samuel 2
MAT-108 B01 48556 Marx, Lawrence MWF 0110-0200 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Nguyen, Anthony 2
MAT-108 B02 48557 Marx, Lawrence MWF 0110-0200 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Nguyen, Anthony 2
MAT-108 C01 48558 Monks Gillespie, Maria MWF 0310-0400 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Mou, Lang 2
MAT-108 C02 48559 Monks Gillespie, Maria MWF 0310-0400 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Mou, Lang 2
MAT-108 D01 63064 Dad-Del, Ali MWF 0410-0500 PM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Li, Haotian 2
MAT-108 D02 63065 Dad-Del, Ali MWF 0410-0500 PM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Li, Haotian 2
MAT-115A 001 48560 Fuchs, Elena MWF 1210-0100 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Pan, Jianping 2
MAT-115A 002 48561 Fuchs, Elena MWF 0310-0400 PM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Pan, Jianping 2
MAT-118A 001 48562 Biello, Joseph MWF 0210-0300 PM HARING 2016
Name Units Note
Shu, Jingyang 2
MAT-119A 001 63067 Zhang, Qingtian MWF 1000-1050 AM WELLMN 212
Name Units Note
Johnson, Carter 4
MAT-125A A01 48563 Luu, Martin MWF 0210-0300 PM ART 217
Name Units Note
Harvie, Brian 2
MAT-125A A02 48564 Luu, Martin MWF 0210-0300 PM ART 217
Name Units Note
Harvie, Brian 2
MAT-128A 001 48565 Cheer, Angela MWF 1100-1150 AM BAINER 1062
Name Units Note
Zhou, Yunshen 4
MAT-129 001 48566 Tracy, Craig MWF 0310-0400 PM WELLMN 229
Name Units Note
Paramonov, Kirill 2
MAT-135A A01 48567 Even-Zohar, Chaim MWF 0210-0300 PM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Severson, Eric 2
MAT-135A A02 63068 Even-Zohar, Chaim MWF 0210-0300 PM HOAGLD 168
MAT-135A B01 48568 Gravner, Janko MWF 1100-1150 AM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Liu, Xiaochen 2
MAT-135A B02 63069 Gravner, Janko MWF 1100-1150 AM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Liu, Xiaochen 2
MAT-145 001 48569 Carlsson, Erik MWF 1210-0100 PM HOAGLD 168
Name Units Note
Lee, Yonggyu 4
MAT-147 001 48570 Schultens, Jennifer MWF 0110-0200 PM CRUESS 107
Name Units Note
Senda, Alto 2
MAT-150A A01 48571 Cherney, David MWF 1000-1050 AM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Zhao, Yue 2
MAT-150A A02 48572 Cherney, David MWF 1000-1050 AM YOUNG 184
Name Units Note
Zhao, Yue 2
MAT-150A B01 48575 Gorskiy, Evgeny MWF 0210-0300 PM WELLMN 216
Name Units Note
Murray, John 2
MAT-150A B02 48576 Gorskiy, Evgeny MWF 0210-0300 PM WELLMN 216
Name Units Note
Murray, John 2
MAT-150A B03 63837 Gorskiy, Evgeny T 0510-0600 PM OLSON 141
Name Units Note
Liu, Beibei 2
MAT-167 001 48578 Waldron, Andrew MWF 1000-1050 AM CHEM 176
Name Units Note
Poh, Wencin 4
MAT-168 001 63086 Freund, Roland MWF 1210-0100 PM RESSLR 55
Name Units Note
Chen, Ji 2
Shao, Yiqun 2
MAT-180 001 48579 Thompson, Abigail MWF 0410-0500 PM WELLMN 229
Name Units Note
Lamb, Kevin 2
MAT-200B 001 48648 Romik, Dan
MAT-201A 001 48649 Nachtergaele, Bruno MWF 0900-0950 AM MSB 2112
Name Units Note
Moon, Alvin 2
Reschke, Jake 2
MAT-207A 001 48650 Walcott, Samuel MWF 1000-1050 AM BAINER 1060
Name Units Note
Cuello, William 2
MAT-215A 001 48651 Kornell, Andre MWF 1000-1050 AM H GYM 290
MAT-218A 001 63027 Bremer, James MWF 0900-0950 AM GIEDT 1006
MAT-221A 001 63025 Puckett, Elbridge MWF 0310-0400 PM PHYSIC 140
MAT-226A 001 63024 Guy, Robert MWF 1100-1150 AM CRUESS 107
Name Units Note
Robey, Jonathan 2
MAT-235A 001 48653 Gravner, Janko TR 1030-1150 AM STORER 1344
Name Units Note
Liu, Xiaochen 2
MAT-248A 001 63020 Osserman, Brian MWF 0310-0400 PM VEIMYR 116
MAT-249B 001 48657 Romik, Dan
MAT-250A 001 48658 Vazirani, Monica MWF 0110-0200 PM STORER 1342
Name Units Note
Gallup, Nathaniel 2
MAT-265 001 63015 Schwarz, Albert MWF 1210-0100 PM STORER 1342
MAT-280 001 48660 Even Zohar, Chaim MW 1210-0130 PM MSB 2112
MAT-290 001 48662 Hunter, JK R 0410-0500 PM MSB 2112
MAT-290 018 48679 Tracy, C W 0410-0500 PM MSB 1147
MAT-290 019 48680 Vazirani, M M 0410-0500 PM MSB 1147
MAT-290 033 48689 Gorskiy, E W 1100-1150AM MSB 2112
MAT-290 040 48692 Vazquez, M M 0310-0400 PM MSB 2112
MAT-290 046 48697 Waldron, A F 0130-0300 PM MSB 2112
MAT-290 076 48700 Jacob, A T 0110-0200PM MSB 2112
MAT-390 001 48818 Thomas, Rohit MWF 1210-0100 PM PHYSIC 130
Total Units: 406