UC Davis Mathematics

Mathematics Courses

Course and instructor web pages, math placement requirements and TA information can be found for each class by clicking on the linked classes in the list below. 

** FALL 2019 FINAL EXAM SCHEDULE** 

Course Listings
TermFall 2020 Spring 2020 Winter 2020
Undergraduate000-099100-199
Graduate200-299300-399
All courses for the Academic Year

Spring 2020

CRN Course Sec Title Instructor Final Cap Location Times
70544 MAT-012 - 001 Precalculus Sanders, Robert G 95 VEIMYR 212 MWF 1210-0100 PM
70545 MAT-016A - 001 Short Calculus Luu, Martin S 175 WELLMN 2 MWF 0310-0400 PM
70546 MAT-016B - 001 Short Calculus Merkx, Peter P 325 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0510-0600 PM
70547 MAT-016B - 002 Short Calculus Pham, Du A 325 SCILEC 123 MWF 0110-0200 PM
70549 MAT-016C - 001 Short Calculus Tavernetti, William B 95 WELLMN 26 MWF 1000-1050 AM
70550 MAT-016C - 002 Short Calculus Tavernetti, William Y 250 HARING 2205 MWF 1100-1150 AM
70552 MAT-017A - A01 Calculus for BioSci Pham, Du B 38 HUTCH 115 MWF 1000-1050 AM
SOCSCI 90 T 0510-0600 PM
70553 MAT-017A - A02 Calculus for BioSci Pham, Du B 37 HUTCH 115 MWF 1000-1050 AM
OLSON 261 T 0610-0700 PM
83863 MAT-017A - B01 Calculus for BioSci Sanders, Robert A 38 OLSON 146 MWF 0110-0200 PM
WELLMN 25 R 0610-0700 PM
83864 MAT-017A - B02 Calculus for BioSci Sanders, Robert A 37 OLSON 146 MWF 0110-0200 PM
HUTCH 102 R 0510-0600 PM
70554 MAT-017B - A01 Calculus for BioSci Dad-Del, Ali L 42 HARING 2205 MWF 0900-0950 AM
PHYSIC 130 R 0610-0700 PM
70555 MAT-017B - A02 Calculus for BioSci Dad-Del, Ali L 42 HARING 2205 MWF 0900-0950 AM
STORER 1344 R 0510-0600 PM
83866 MAT-017B - A03 Calculus for BioSci Dad-Del, Ali L 42 HARING 2205 MWF 0900-0950 AM
HOAGLD 113 R 0710-0800 PM
83868 MAT-017B - A04 Calculus for BioSci Dad-Del, Ali L 42 HARING 2205 MWF 0900-0950 AM
STORER 1344 R 0810-0900 PM
83869 MAT-017B - A05 Calculus for BioSci Dad-Del, Ali L 42 HARING 2205 MWF 0900-0950 AM
STORER 1344 R 0410-0500 PM
83871 MAT-017B - A06 Calculus for BioSci Dad-Del, Ali L 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0900-0950 AM
WELLMN 207 R 0510-0600 PM
70556 MAT-017B - B01 Calculus for BioSci Burke, Korana G 42 YOUNG 198 MWF 1210-0100 PM
STORER 1344 T 0410-0500 PM
70557 MAT-017B - B02 Calculus for BioSci Burke, Korana G 42 YOUNG 198 MWF 1210-0100 PM
WICKSN 1020 T 0510-0600 PM
70558 MAT-017B - B03 Calculus for BioSci Burke, Korana G 42 YOUNG 198 MWF 1210-0100 PM
OLSON 251 T 0610-0700 PM
70559 MAT-017B - B04 Calculus for BioSci Burke, Korana G 42 YOUNG 198 MWF 1210-0100 PM
STORER 1344 T 0810-0900 PM
70560 MAT-017B - B05 Calculus for BioSci Burke, Korana G 42 YOUNG 198 MWF 1210-0100 PM
KERR 293 T 0710-0800 PM
70561 MAT-017B - B06 Calculus for BioSci Burke, Korana G 40 YOUNG 198 MWF 1210-0100 PM
WELLMN 7 T 0510-0600 PM
MAT-017C - 001 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik G 45 BAINER 1060 MWF 1210-0100 PM
OLSON 261 R 0610-0700 PM
70566 MAT-017C - A01 Calculus for BioSci Simental Rodriguez, Jose T 47 VEIMYR 212 MWF 0800-0850 AM
BAINER 1132 T 0410-0500 PM
70567 MAT-017C - A02 Calculus for BioSci Simental Rodriguez, Jose T 48 VEIMYR 212 MWF 0800-0850 AM
OLSON 207 T 0510-0600 PM
70568 MAT-017C - B01 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik B 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 1000-1050 AM
HOAGLD 113 T 0710-0800 PM
70569 MAT-017C - B02 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik B 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 1000-1050 AM
PHYSIC 140 T 0810-0900 PM
83876 MAT-017C - B03 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik B 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 1000-1050 AM
WELLMN 207 T 0410-0500 PM
83877 MAT-017C - B04 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik B 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 1000-1050 AM
PHYSIC 148 T 0510-0600 PM
83878 MAT-017C - B05 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik B 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 1000-1050 AM
WELLMN 207 T 0510-0600 PM
83879 MAT-017C - B06 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik B 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 1000-1050 AM
OLSON 217 T 0610-0700 PM
83880 MAT-017C - B07 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik B 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 1000-1050 AM
OLSON 207 T 0610-0700 PM
83881 MAT-017C - B08 Calculus for BioSci Carlsson, Erik B 38 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 1000-1050 AM
H GYM 290 T 0710-0800 PM
70570 MAT-017C - C01 Calculus for BioSci Rademacher, Luis D 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0210-0300 PM
PHYSIC 140 R 0510-0600 PM
70571 MAT-017C - C02 Calculus for BioSci Rademacher, Luis D 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0210-0300 PM
OLSON 251 R 0610-0700 PM
70572 MAT-017C - C03 Calculus for BioSci Rademacher, Luis D 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0210-0300 PM
H GYM 290 R 0710-0800 PM
70573 MAT-017C - C04 Calculus for BioSci Rademacher, Luis D 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0210-0300 PM
PHYSIC 140 R 0810-0900 PM
70574 MAT-017C - C05 Calculus for BioSci Rademacher, Luis D 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0210-0300 PM
PHYSIC 140 R 0410-0500 PM
70575 MAT-017C - C06 Calculus for BioSci Rademacher, Luis D 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0210-0300 PM
OLSON 217 R 0610-0700 PM
70576 MAT-017C - C07 Calculus for BioSci Rademacher, Luis D 41 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0210-0300 PM
OLSON 207 R 0610-0700 PM
83883 MAT-017C - C08 Calculus for BioSci Rademacher, Luis D 38 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0210-0300 PM
BAINER 1130 R 0710-0800 PM
70584 MAT-021A - A01 Calculus Curry, Sean L 48 WELLMN 226 MWF 0900-0950 AM
HOAGLD 113 R 0510-0600 PM
70585 MAT-021A - A02 Calculus Curry, Sean L 47 WELLMN 226 MWF 0900-0950 AM
BAINER 1132 R 0710-0800 PM
70586 MAT-021B - A01 Calculus Varn, Dowman B 47 WELLMN 234 MWF 1000-1050 AM
H GYM 290 R 0510-0600 PM
70587 MAT-021B - A02 Calculus Varn, Dowman B 48 WELLMN 234 MWF 1000-1050 AM
KERR 293 R 0610-0700 PM
70593 MAT-021B - B01 Calculus Strohmer, Thomas D 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0210-0300 PM
PHYSIC 140 T 0510-0600 PM
70594 MAT-021B - B02 Calculus Strohmer, Thomas D 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0210-0300 PM
KERR 293 T 0610-0700 PM
83884 MAT-021B - B03 Calculus Strohmer, Thomas D 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0210-0300 PM
WELLMN 201 T 0510-0600 PM
83885 MAT-021B - B04 Calculus Strohmer, Thomas D 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0210-0300 PM
HOAGLD 113 T 0610-0700 PM
83886 MAT-021B - B05 Calculus Strohmer, Thomas D 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0210-0300 PM
BAINER 1130 T 0710-0800 PM
83887 MAT-021B - B06 Calculus Strohmer, Thomas D 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0210-0300 PM
BAINER 1132 T 0710-0800 PM
83888 MAT-021B - B07 Calculus Strohmer, Thomas D 35 HARING 2205 MWF 0210-0300 PM
SOCSCI 80 T 0810-0900 PM
83889 MAT-021B - C01 Calculus O'Neill, Kevin M 47 WELLMN 234 MWF 0410-0500 PM
HOAGLD 113 R 0610-0700 PM
83890 MAT-021B - C02 Calculus O'Neill, Kevin M 48 WELLMN 234 MWF 0410-0500 PM
BAINER 1132 R 0810-0900 PM
70595 MAT-021C - A01 Calculus Thomas, Rohit T 43 ROCK 194 MWF 0800-0850 AM
HOAGLD 113 R 0410-0500 PM
70596 MAT-021C - A02 Calculus Thomas, Rohit T 43 ROCK 194 MWF 0800-0850 AM
WICKSN 1020 R 0710-0800 PM
83891 MAT-021C - A03 Calculus Thomas, Rohit T 43 ROCK 194 MWF 0800-0850 AM
BAINER 1130 R 0310-0400 PM
83892 MAT-021C - A04 Calculus Thomas, Rohit T 43 ROCK 194 MWF 0800-0850 AM
H GYM 290 R 0410-0500 PM
83893 MAT-021C - A05 Calculus Thomas, Rohit T 43 ROCK 194 MWF 0800-0850 AM
WELLMN 7 R 0510-0600 PM
83894 MAT-021C - A06 Calculus Thomas, Rohit T 43 ROCK 194 MWF 0800-0850 AM
H GYM 290 R 0610-0700 PM
83895 MAT-021C - A07 Calculus Thomas, Rohit T 42 ROCK 194 MWF 0800-0850 AM
WELLMN 7 R 0710-0800 PM
70597 MAT-021C - B01 Calculus Biello, Joseph L 45 Kleiber 3 MWF 0900-0950 AM
H GYM 290 T 0610-0700 PM
70598 MAT-021C - B02 Calculus Biello, Joseph L 45 Kleiber 3 MWF 0900-0950 AM
WICKSN 1020 T 0710-0800 PM
70599 MAT-021C - B03 Calculus Biello, Joseph L 45 Kleiber 3 MWF 0900-0950 AM
BAINER 1060 T 0810-0900 PM
70600 MAT-021C - B04 Calculus Biello, Joseph L 45 Kleiber 3 MWF 0900-0950 AM
BAINER 1060 T 0510-0600 PM
70601 MAT-021C - B05 Calculus Biello, Joseph L 45 Kleiber 3 MWF 0900-0950 AM
BAINER 1060 T 0410-0500 PM
70602 MAT-021C - C01 Calculus Luli, Garving A 45 KLEIBR 3 MWF 0110-0200 PM
PHYSIC 148 R 0710-0800 PM
70603 MAT-021C - C02 Calculus Luli, Garving A 45 KLEIBR 3 MWF 0110-0200 PM
BAINER 1060 R 0810-0900 PM
70604 MAT-021C - C03 Calculus Luli, Garving A 45 KLEIBR 3 MWF 0110-0200 PM
WICKSN 1020 R 0410-0500 PM
70605 MAT-021C - C04 Calculus Luli, Garving A 45 KLEIBR 3 MWF 0110-0200 PM
PHYSIC 148 R 0510-0600 PM
70606 MAT-021C - C05 Calculus Luli, Garving A 45 KLEIBR 3 MWF 0110-0200 PM
WICKSN 1020 R 0610-0700 PM
70607 MAT-021C - D01 Calculus Thomas, Rohit S 47 WELLMN 226 MWF 0310-0400 PM
BAINER 1130 T 0610-0700 PM
70608 MAT-021C - D02 Calculus Thomas, Rohit S 48 WELLMN 226 MWF 0310-0400 PM
KERR 293 T 0510-0600 PM
70612 MAT-021C - E01 Calculus Nguyen, Danquynh M 47 CHEM 179 MWF 0410-0500 PM
HOAGLD 113 T 0510-0600 PM
70613 MAT-021C - E02 Calculus Nguyen, Danquynh M 48 CHEM 179 MWF 0410-0500 PM
BAINER 1132 T 0610-0700 PM
MAT-021D - 001 Vector Analysis Kouba, Duane B 45 PHYSIC 148 MWF 1000-1050 AM
WELLMN 7 T 0710-0800 PM
70618 MAT-021D - A01 Vector Analysis Kouba, Duane T 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0800-0850 AM
WICKSN 1020 T 0610-0700 PM
70619 MAT-021D - A02 Vector Analysis Kouba, Duane T 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0800-0850 AM
HOAGLD 108 T 0510-0600 PM
70620 MAT-021D - A03 Vector Analysis Kouba, Duane T 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0800-0850 AM
PHYSIC 148 T 0710-0800 PM
70621 MAT-021D - A04 Vector Analysis Kouba, Duane T 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0800-0850 AM
GIEDT 1006 T 0810-0900 PM
70622 MAT-021D - A05 Vector Analysis Kouba, Duane T 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0800-0850 AM
WELLMN 201 T 0410-0500 PM
70623 MAT-021D - A06 Vector Analysis Kouba, Duane T 40 HARING 2205 MWF 0800-0850 AM
WELLMN 7 T 0610-0700 PM
70624 MAT-021D - A07 Vector Analysis Kouba, Duane T 35 HARING 2205 MWF 0800-0850 AM
OLSON 163 T 0710-0800 PM
70625 MAT-021D - B01 Vector Analysis Challenor, John S 48 Veihmeyer 212 MWF 0310-0400 PM
BAINER 1132 R 0510-0600 PM
70626 MAT-021D - B02 Vector Analysis Challenor, John S 47 Veihmeyer 212 MWF 0310-0400 PM
BAINER 1130 R 0610-0700 PM
70627 MAT-022A - 001 Linear Algebra Puckett, Elbridge G 95 CHEM 179 MWF 1210-0100 PM
70628 MAT-022A - 002 Linear Algebra Nguyen, Danquynh A 325 SOCSCI 1100 MWF 0110-0200 PM
70629 MAT-022AL - 001 Linear Algebra Comp Lab Dad-Del, Ali X 40 MATSCI 2118 T 0900-0950 AM
70630 MAT-022AL - 002 Linear Algebra Comp Lab Dad-Del, Ali R 40 MATSCI 2118 T 1000-1050 AM
70631 MAT-022AL - 003 Linear Algebra Comp Lab Dad-Del, Ali U 40 MATSCI 2118 T 0110-0200 PM
70633 MAT-022AL - 004 Linear Algebra Comp Lab Dad-Del, Ali R 40 MATSCI 2118 R 1000-1050 AM
70634 MAT-022AL - 005 Linear Algebra Comp Lab Dad-Del, Ali U 40 MATSCI 2118 R 0110-0200 PM
70635 MAT-022AL - 006 Linear Algebra Comp Lab Dad-Del, Ali O 40 MATSCI 2118 T 0210-0300 PM
70636 MAT-022AL - 007 Linear Algebra Comp Lab Dad-Del, Ali O 40 MATSCI 2118 R 0210-0300 PM
70637 MAT-022B - 001 Differential Equations Challenor, John L 275 GIEDT 1001 MWF 0900-0950 AM
70638 MAT-022B - 002 Differential Equations Varn, Dowman S 275 GIEDT 1001 MWF 0310-0400 PM
70639 MAT-027B - 001 Diff Eqns Appl to Bio Benham, Craig S 36 OLSON 101 MWF 0310-0400 PM
SCILAB 2060 F 0110-0300 PM
70660 MAT-107 - 001 Probability w/App to Bio Aviran, Sharon Y 35 OLSON 205 MWF 1100-1150 AM
HUTCH 73 F 0900-1050 AM
HUTCH 73 F 0900-1050 AM
70661 MAT-108 - A01 Intro Abstract Math Morris, Benjamin L 35 ART 204 MWF 0900-0950 AM
OLSON 105 T 0510-0600 PM
70662 MAT-108 - A02 Intro Abstract Math Morris, Benjamin L 35 ART 204 MWF 0900-0950 AM
SOCSCI 80 T 0610-0700 PM
70663 MAT-108 - B01 Intro Abstract Math Babson, Eric S 35 TEMCL3 RM03 MWF 0310-0400 PM
SOCSCI 80 R 0510-0600 PM
70664 MAT-108 - B02 Intro Abstract Math Babson, Eric S 35 TEMCL3 RM03 MWF 0310-0400 PM
SOCSCI 80 R 0610-0700 PM
83906 MAT-116 - 001 Differential Geometry Howie, Joshua S 40 GIEDT 1007 MWF 0310-0400 PM
83908 MAT-124 - 001 Mathematical Biology Dodson, Stephanie B 30 YOUNG 192 MWF 1000-1050 AM
TBA
70665 MAT-127A - A01 Real Analysis Dimofte, Tudor S 35 OLSON 118 MWF 0310-0400 PM
OLSON 163 T 0610-0700 PM
70666 MAT-127A - A02 Real Analysis Dimofte, Tudor S 35 OLSON 118 MWF 0310-0400 PM
OLSON 101 T 0710-0800 PM
70667 MAT-127B - A01 Real Analysis Babson, Eric L 35 WELLMN 212 MWF 0900-0950 AM
OLSON 105 T 0610-0700 PM
70668 MAT-127B - A02 Real Analysis Babson, Eric L 35 WELLMN 212 MWF 0900-0950 AM
WELLMN 205 T 0710-0800 PM
70669 MAT-127B - B01 Real Analysis Babson, Eric A 35 WELLMN 212 MWF 0110-0200 PM
SOCSCI 80 R 0710-0800 PM
70670 MAT-127B - B02 Real Analysis Babson, Eric A 35 WELLMN 212 MWF 0110-0200 PM
SOCSCI 80 R 0810-0900 PM
70671 MAT-127C - A01 Real Analysis Kuperberg, Gregory A 34 GROVE 1309 MWF 0110-0200 PM
WELLMN 107 R 0310-0400 PM
70672 MAT-127C - A02 Real Analysis Kuperberg, Gregory A 34 GROVE 1309 MWF 0110-0200 PM
WELLMN 201 R 0410-0500 PM
83913 MAT-127C - A03 Real Analysis Kuperberg, Gregory A 34 GROVE 1309 MWF 0110-0200 PM
WELLMN 101 R 0510-0600 PM
83914 MAT-127C - A04 Real Analysis Kuperberg, Gregory A 33 GROVE 1309 MWF 0110-0200 PM
HART 1128 R 0610-0700 PM
70673 MAT-128C - 001 Numerical Analysis Jensen, Niels Y 75 OLSON 118 MWF 1100-1150 AM
70674 MAT-133 - 001 Mathematical Finance Fannjiang, Albert D 70 HUTCH 115 MWF 0210-0300 PM
70675 MAT-135A - A01 Probability Romik, Dan M 35 WELLMN 212 MWF 0410-0500 PM
SOCSCI 80 T 0510-0600 PM
70676 MAT-135A - A02 Probability Romik, Dan M 35 WELLMN 212 MWF 0410-0500 PM
SOCSCI 80 T 0710-0800 PM
85100 MAT-135A - A03 Probability Romik, Dan WELLMN 212 MWF 0410-0500 PM
70678 MAT-135B - A01 Stochastic Processes Tracy, Craig S 36 WELLMN 216 MWF 0310-0400 PM
OLSON 163 T 0510-0600 PM
70679 MAT-135B - A02 Stochastic Processes Tracy, Craig S 36 WELLMN 216 MWF 0310-0400 PM
WICKSN 1038 T 0410-0500 PM
83920 MAT-135B - A03 Stochastic Processes Tracy, Craig S 38 WELLMN 216 MWF 0310-0400 PM
GIEDT 1006 T 0610-0700 PM
MAT-141 - 001 Euclidean Geometry Schultens, Jennifer Y 25 WELLMN 229 MWF 1100-1150 AM
WELLMN 129 T 0510-0600 PM
70682 MAT-141 - A01 Euclidean Geometry Schultens, Jennifer D 35 WELLMN 212 MWF 0210-0300 PM
WELLMN 205 T 0510-0600 PM
70683 MAT-141 - A02 Euclidean Geometry Schultens, Jennifer D 35 WELLMN 212 MWF 0210-0300 PM
WELLMN 205 T 0610-0700 PM
70684 MAT-145 - 001 Combinatorics Gorskiy, E G 70 WELLMN 212 MWF 1210-0100 PM
85075 MAT-145 - 002 Combinatorics Bremer, James ART 204 MWF 1210-0100 PM
70686 MAT-150C - 001 Modern Algebra Simental Rodriguez, Jose B 50 WELLMN 212 MWF 1000-1050 AM
WELLMN 1 R 0710-0800 PM
70687 MAT-160 - 001 Math for Data Analytics Ma, Shiqian B 70 ART 204 MWF 1000-1050 AM
70688 MAT-180 - 001 Special Topics Starkston, Laura S 40 YOUNG 192 MWF 0310-0400 PM
70689 MAT-189 - 001 Advanced Problem Solving Burke, Korana L 50 WELLMN 1 MWF 0900-0950 AM
70757 MAT-201C - 001 Analysis Luli, Garving 40 GIEDT 1006 MWF 0900-0950 AM
STORER 1344 T 0900-0950 AM
70759 MAT-207C - 001 Applied Mathematics Lewis, Timothy 30 WELLMN 205 MWF 1000-1050 AM
83921 MAT-216 - 001 Geometric Topology Thompson, A. 30 OLSON 227 MWF 1210-0100 PM
83922 MAT-221A - 001 Math Fluid Dynamics Guy, Robert 30 GROVE 1283 MWF 0310-0400 PM
83923 MAT-226C - 001 Numerical Methods: ODEs Freund, Roland 30 BAINER 1060 MWF 1100-1150 AM
83924 MAT-235C - 001 Probability Theory Soshnikov, Alexander 25 WELLMN 115 TR 1030-1150 AM
83925 MAT-240B - 001 Differential Geometry Fuchs, Dmitry 20 OLSON 117 MWF 1100-1150 AM
70764 MAT-250C - 001 Algebra Luu, Martin 25 ROBBNS 146 MWF 0410-0500 PM
OLSON 125 T 1000-1050 AM
83926 MAT-261A - 001 Lie Groups Schwarz, Albert 20 OLSON 117 MWF 1210-0100 PM
83927 MAT-266 - 001 Stat Mech & QFT Nachtergaele, Bruno 20 OLSON 105 MWF 0110-0200 PM
TBA
70765 MAT-280 - 001 Topics In Math Kapovich, Michael 20 OLSON 151 MWF 1000-1050 AM
70767 MAT-290 - 001 Applied Math & PDE Seminar Luli, K MSB 2112 F 0410-0500 PM
70768 MAT-290 - 002 Mathematics of Data and Decisions De Loera, J MSB 1147 T 0410-0500 PM
70769 MAT-290 - 003 Algebra and Discrete Math Seminar Gorskiy, E MSB 2112 MWF 0110-0200 PM
70772 MAT-290 - 006 Mathy Physics & Probability Seminar Gebert, M MSB 2112 W 0410-0500 PM
70777 MAT-290 - 011 Math Bio Seminar Chaudhuri, R MSB 2112 M 0310-0400 PM
70782 MAT-290 - 016 Algebraic Geometry Seminar Simental Rodriguez, J MSB 2112 W 0110-0200 PM
70786 MAT-290 - 020 QMAP Seminar Dimofte, T MSB 2112 F 1100-0100 PM
70805 MAT-290 - 048 Faculty Research Seminar Schultens, J MSB 2112 T 1200-0110 PM
70820 MAT-290 - 084 Geometry/Topology Seminar Trnkova, Maria MSB 2112 T 0110-0200 PM